CCAA National Champions
2008-09 (Ryan Birt, Head Coach) 
2006-07 (Ryan Birt, Head Coach)  
2005-06 (Ryan Birt, Head Coach) 
1991-92 (Doug Gordon, Head Coach)

CCAA Silver Medallists
1992-93 (Doug Gordon, Head Coach)
1994-95 (Keith Puiu, Head Coach)

PACWEST Provincial Champions
2008-09 (Ryan Birt, Head Coach) 
2006-07 (Ryan Birt, Head Coach)
2005-06 (Ryan Birt, Head Coach)
1994-95 (Keith Puiu, Head Coach)
1992-93 (Doug Gordon, Head Coach)
1991-92 (Doug Gordon, Head Coach)
1990-91 (Doug Gordon, Head Coach)
1989-90 (Doug Gordon, Head Coach)

PACWEST League Champions
2009-10 (Ryan Birt, Head Coach)
2007-08 (Ryan Birt, Head Coach)
2006-07 (Ryan Birt, Head Coach) 
2005-06 (Ryan Birt, Head Coach) 
2004-05 (Ryan Birt, Head Coach)
1992-93 (Doug Gordon, Head Coach)
1991-92 (Doug Gordon, Head Coach)
1990-91 (Doug Gordon, Head Coach)
1989-90 (Doug Gordon, Head Coach)


CCAA Coach of the Year
2007-08 ~ Ryan Birt

CCAA Player of the Year
2009-10 ~ Loren Lidin
2006-07 ~ Rachael Pelat 
2004-05 ~ Diana Cochrane

CCAA All-Canadians
2011-12 ~ Lana Rockhill
2009-10 ~ Loren Lidin
2009-10 ~ Taryn Lim
2008-09 ~ Daniella Corlazzoli 
2007-08 ~ Daniella Corlazzoli 
2007-08 ~ Kaitlyn Hunter 
2006-07 ~ Rachael Pelat 
2006-07 ~ Kristen Zoller 
2004-05 ~ Diana Cochrane
2003-04 ~ Diana Cochrane
2002-03 ~ Sabrina Mazzei
1995-96 ~ Nadia Pietramala
1994-95 ~ Taryn Cervi
1992-93 ~ Tammy Crawford
1991-92 ~ Susanne Zilkowsky
1991-92 ~ Christina Milakovich
1991-92 ~ Shannon Kitchen
1991-92 ~ Doris Bakgaard

CCAA Academic All-Canadians
2007-08 ~ Kaitlyn Hunter 
2004-05 ~ Sarah Manson 
2003-04 ~ Nicole Fowler
1998-99 ~ Jennifer Richards
1994-95 ~ Megan Carlson

CCAA Athletes of the Month

2009-10 ~ Loren Lidin
2007-08 ~ Daniella Corlazzoli 
2006-07 ~ Rachael Pelat  

2004-05 ~ Diana Cochrane
2002-03 ~ Sabrina Mazzei

1995-96 ~ Nadia Pietramala 

PACWEST Coach of the Year
2007-08 ~ Ryan Birt 
2006-07
 ~ Ryan Birt
2005-06 ~ Ryan Birt
2004-05 ~ Ryan Birt

PACWEST Player of the Year
2009-10 ~ Loren Lidin
2007-08
 ~ Daniella Corlazzoli 
2006-07 ~ Rachael Pelat 

2004-05 ~ Diana Cochrane

PACWEST Rookie of the Year
2016-17 ~ Anastazia Ziros
2013-14 ~ Olivia Kappeli
2012-13 ~ Courtney Sheppard
2009-10 ~ Taryn Lim
2008-09 ~ Michelle Francis 
2006-07 ~ Daniella Corlazzoli 
2005-06 ~ Kristen Zoller 
2004-05 ~ Rachael Pelat 
2002-03 ~ Sabrina Mazzei

PACWEST Provincial All-Stars
2016-17 ~ Brooke Schlossarek
2016-17 ~ Anastazia Ziros
2015-16 ~ Alyssa Greame
2015-16 ~ Olivia Kappeli
2015-16 ~ Tessa Tasaka
2014-15 ~ Olivia Kappeli
2014-15 ~ Alyssa Graeme
2014-15 ~ Lauren Tasaka
2013-14 ~ Olivia Kappeli (1st Team)
2013-14 ~ Lena Soutar (1st Team)
2013-14 ~ Amrit Brerar (2nd Team)
2012-13
~ Courtney Sheppard(1st Team)
2012-13
~ Jodie Davis (2nd Team)
2012-13 ~ Chelsea Brown (2nd Team)
2011-12 ~ Lana Rockhill (1st Team)
2011-12 ~ Loren Lidin (1st Team)
2011-12 ~ Danae Harding (2nd Team)
2011-12 ~ Lena Soutar (2nd Team)
2010-11 ~ Michelle Francis (1st Team)
2010-11 ~ Melanie Martin (2nd Team)
2010-11 ~ Lana Rockhill (2nd Team)
2009-10 ~ Michelle Francis (1st Team)
2009-10 ~ Loren Lidin (1st Team)
2009-10 ~ Taryn Lim (1st Team)
2009-10 ~ Chantelle Maivs (1st Team)
2009-10 ~ Rachel Ramsden (1st Team)
2008-09 ~ Daniella Corlazzoli (1st Team)
2008-09 ~ Michelle Francis (1st Team) 
2008-09 ~ Nicole Stewart (1st Team) 
2008-09 ~ Loren Lidin (2nd Team) 
2008-09 ~ Chantelle Maivs (2nd Team) 
2007-08 ~ Daniella Corlazzoli (1st Team)
2007-08 ~ Kaitlyn Hunter (1st Team)
2007-08 ~ Erin Snelling (1st Team)
2007-08 ~ Sarah Bruce (2nd Team)
2007-08 ~ Loren Lidin (2nd Team)
2006-07 ~ Daniella Corlazzoli (1st Team) 
2006-07 ~ Kaitlyn Hunter (1st Team) 
2006-07 ~ Rachael Pelat (1st Team) 
2006-07 ~ Kristern Zoller (1st Team)
2006-07 ~ Maria Demare (2nd Team)
2006-07 ~ Chantelle Maivs (2nd Team) 
2005-06 ~ Sami Smolen (1st Team)
2005-06 ~ Sarah Manson (1st Team)
2005-06 ~ Stacey Lewis (1st Team)
2005-06 ~ Rachael Pelat (1st Team)
2005-06 ~ Kristen Zoller (1st Team)
2005-06 ~ Ashley Yeamans(2nd Team)
2004-05 ~ Diana Cochrane (1st Team)
2004-05 ~ Stacey Lewis (1st Team)
2004-05 ~ Gaby Nejedlo (1st Team) 
2004-05 ~ Rachael Pelat(1st Team) 
2004-05 ~ Sarah Manson (1st Team) 
2003-04 ~ Diana Cochrane (1st Team)
2003-04 ~ Nicole Fowler (2nd Team)
2003-04 ~ Stacey Lewis (2nd Team)
2002-03 ~ Nicole Fowler (1st Team)
2002-03 ~ Sabrina Mazzei (1st Team)
2002-03 ~ Erin Flaherty (2nd Team)
2002-03 ~ Daniela Rakic (2nd Team)
2001-02 ~ Kathleen Ray (1st Team)
2001-02 ~ Nicole Fowler (2nd Team)
2001-02 ~ Natasha Osipov (2nd Team)
2000-01 ~ Natasha Osipov (2nd Team)
1999-00 ~ Jacqui Moffatt (2nd Team)
1999-00 ~ Kathleen Ray (2nd Team)
1998-99 ~ Jacqui Moffatt (2nd Team)
1998-99 ~ Jennifer Richards (2nd Team)
1997-98 ~ Danae Austrom (1st Team)
1997-98 ~ Tracy Dow (1st Team)
1997-98 ~ Connie Petersen (2nd Team)
1996-97 ~ Carmen Branco (2nd Team)
1996-97 ~ Stephanie Purvis (2nd Team)
1995-96 ~ Nadia Pietramala (1st Team)
1995-96 ~ Megan Carlson (2nd Team)
1995-96 ~ Emily Kroondyk (2nd Team)
1994-95 ~ Taryn Cervi (1st Team)
1994-95 ~ Brandy Heatherington (1st Team)
1994-95 ~ Anna Liberatore (2nd Team)
1994-95 ~ Tanya Puiu (2nd Team)
1993-94 ~ Doris Bakgaard (1st Team)
1993-94 ~ Erin Douglas (1st Team)
1993-94 ~ Jessica Mann (1st Team)
1992-93 ~ Tammy Crawford (1st Team)
1991-92 ~ Doris Bakgaard (1st Team)
1991-92 ~ Jennifer Mitchell (1st Team)
1991-92 ~ Suzanne Zilkowsky (1st Team)
1991-92 ~ Karen Sutton (2nd Team)
1990-91 ~ Kari Daly (1st Team)
1990-91 ~ Tanya Hiwrish (1st Team)
1990-91 ~ Christina Milakovich (1st Team)
1990-91 ~ Sandi Potis (1st Team)
1989-90 ~ Lisa Enns (1st Team)
1989-90 ~ Diane Quirior (1st Team)
1989-90 ~ Gillian Brown (1st Team)
1988-89 ~ Gillian Brown (1st Team)
1988-89 ~ Cynthia Dare (1st Team)
1988-89 ~ Rhonda Law (1st Team)

Athletics
(2008-09)

Athletics
(2006-07) 

Athletics
(2005-06)

Athletics
(2002-03)

Athletics
(1991-92)