CCAA National Champions
1982-83 (Jerry McDonnell, Head Coach)

CCAA Silver Medallists 

1984-85 (Jerry McDonnell, Head Coach)
1981-82 (Ian Kelsey, Head Coach)

CCAA Bronze Medallists
1983-84 (Jerry McDonnell, Head Coach)
1980-81(Ian Kelsey, Head Coach)

PACWEST Provincial Champions
2005-06 (Mike Evans, Head Coach) 
1998-99 (Mike Clarke, Head Coach)
1986-87 (Kathy McPherson, Head Coach)
1984-85 (Jerry McDonnell, Head Coach)
1983-84 (Jerry McDonnell, Head Coach)
1982-83 (Jerry McDonnell, Head Coach)
1981-82 (Ian Kelsey, Head Coach)
1980-81 (Ian Kelsey, Head Coach)
1979-80 (Ian Kelsey, Head Coach)
1978-79 (George Moore, Head Coach)
1977-78 (George Moore, Head Coach)
1976-77 (George Moore, Head Coach)
1973-74 (B. Bazaluk, Head Coach)
1972-73 
1971-72
1970-71

PACWEST League Champions
1999-00 (Mike Clarke, Head Coach)
1984-85 (Jerry McDonnell, Head Coach)
1983-84 (Jerry McDonnell, Head Coach)
1982-83 (Jerry McDonnell, Head Coach)
1981-82 (Ian Kelsey, Head Coach)
1976-77 (George Moore, Head Coach)

CCAA Player of the Year
2000-01 ~ Angela Miller

CCAA All-Canadians
2007-08 ~ Carling Muir 
2007-08 ~ Virginia Watson 
2006-07 ~ Amanda Knauff 
2001-02 ~ Lisa Roberts 
2001-02 ~ Kellie Besseling
2000-01 ~ Angela Miller
1999-00 ~ Angela Miller
1999-00 ~ Nadgelin Cliffe
1988-89 ~ Angela Johal
1984-85 ~ Sue MacPherson
1988-89 ~ Charles Raymond
1983-84 ~ Joanne Devlin
1982-83 ~ Linda Zervini

CCAA Academic All-Canadians
2002-03 ~ Christine Kirk
2000-01 ~ Lisa Roberts

CCAA Athletes of the Month
2008-09 ~ Virginia Watson
2007-08 ~ Carling Muir 
2006-07 ~ Amanda Knauff 
2000-01 ~ Angela Miller
1999-00 ~ Angela Miller

PACWEST Player of the Year
2007-08 ~ Carling Muir 
2006-07 ~ Amanda Knauff
2000-01 ~ Angela Miller
1999-00 ~ Angela Miller

PACWEST Rookie of the Year
2006-07 ~ Virginia Watson
2005-06 ~ Amanda Knauff

PACWEST Coach of the Year
2010-11 ~ Mike Evans
2006-07 ~ Mike Evans
2003-04 ~ Mike Evans
1999-00 ~ Mike Clarke

PACWEST Provincial All-Stars
2011-12 ~ Carling Muir (2nd Team)
2010-11 ~ Carling Muir (1st Team)
2008-09 ~ Carling Muir (1st Team) 
2008-09 ~ Virginia Watson (1st Team) 
2007-08 ~ Carling Muir (1st Team) 
2007-08 ~ Virginia Watson (1st Team) 
2006-07 ~ Amanda Knauff (1st Team) 
2006-07 ~ Virginia Watson (2nd Team) 
2005-06 ~ Rachel Baldry (1st Team) 
2006-06 ~ Amanda Knauff 
(2nd Team) 
2004-05 ~ Randi French (1st Team)
2003-04 ~ Laura Clark (2nd Team)
2003-04 ~ Alissa Flynn (2nd Team)
2002-03 ~ Christine Kirk (1st Team)
2001-02 ~ Kellie Besseling (1st Team)
2001-02 ~ Lisa Roberts (1st Team)
2001-02 ~ Chrissy Dumas (2nd Team)
2000-01 ~ Angela Miller (1st Team)
2000-01 ~ Lisa Roberts (2nd Team)
1999-00 ~ Nadgelin Cliffe (1st Team)
1999-00 ~ Angela Miller (1st Team)
1998-99 ~ Nadgelin Cliffe (1st Team)
1997-98 ~ Shira Hassanali (2nd Team)
1996-97 ~ Melissa Talaro (2nd Team)
1994-95 ~ Kelly-Anne Logan (1st Team)
1993-94 ~ Karen MacKenrot (2nd Team)
1993-94 ~ Stacey Stevens (2nd Team)
1991-92 ~ Tricia Harrison (1st Team)
1991-92 ~ Jackie Deslaurier (2nd Team)
1991-92 ~ Cheryl MacNeill (2nd Team)
1990-91 ~ Tricia Harrison (2nd Team)
1989-90 ~ Adair Duncan (1st Team)
1989-90 ~ Leslie Fedorak (2nd Team)
1988-89 ~ Angela Johal (1st Team)
1988-89 ~ Christine Cumerlato (2nd Team)
1987-88 ~ Tracy Johnson 
1986-87 ~ Sarena Dibble 
1986-87 ~ Tracy Johnson 
1984-85 ~ Leah Ellis 
1984-85 ~ Sue MacPherson 
1983-84 ~ Joanne Devlin 
1982-83 ~ Linda Zervini 
1980-81 ~ Cheryl Kelsey (MVP)
1980-81 ~ Cathy Lucas

Athletics
(2005-06)

Athletics
(1998-99)

Athletics
(1982-83)

Athletics
(1981-82)

Athletics
(1978-79)

Athletics
(1973-74)